Kalendář

21.11.2017 - program úterý

22.11.2017 - program středa

23.11.2017 - program čtvrtek

Více... »

Hledat
Pokročilé hledání




Rozpis na aktuální týden

Související stránky

8. týden od 20. 11. 2017

den Čas Soutěž Domácí vs. Hosté
PONĎELÍ 17.45 – 18.45 3.JL-C Náhodný výběr Prague Barkers
18.45 – 19.45 3.JL-C TJ Iskra Vybuchanec FC Peoplehood
19.45 – 20.45 3.JL-C Copadombelingodelmundo Lassard’s boys
20.45 – 21.45 3.JL-C
den Čas Soutěž Domácí vs. Hosté
ÚTERÝ 17.45 – 18.45 2.JL-A
18.45 – 19.45 2.JL-A Lahef na dně FC Moutarde
19.45 – 20.45 2.JL-A #pakjdemkvelbloudovi All Blacks
20.45 – 21.45 2.JL-A FC Herast JAS Praga
den Čas Soutěž Domácí vs. Hosté
STŘEDA 17.45 – 18.45 1.JL
18.45 – 19.45 1.JL Bosonohy FC Buddy System C
19.45 – 20.45 1.JL El Ninos FC Buddy System A
20.45 – 21.45 1.JL Decathlon FC VOLHA
den Čas Soutěž Domácí vs. Hosté
ĆTVRTEK 17.45 – 18.45 2.JL-B
18.45 – 19.45 2.JL-B AD Sport #pakjdemkvelbloudovi
19.45 – 20.45 2.JL-B All Blacks Lahef na dně
20.45 – 21.45 2.JL-B FC Moutarde Pivní bratři
den Čas Soutěž Domácí vs. Hosté
neděle 17.45 – 18.45
18.45 – 19.45 3.JL-C Barevné Kovy Náhodný výběr
19.45 – 20.45 3.JL-C
20.45 – 21.45

7. týden od 13. 11. 2017

den Čas Soutěž Domácí vs. Hosté Výsledek
PONĎELÍ 17.45 – 18.45 3.JL-C FC Peoplehood Prague Barkers
18.45 – 19.45 3.JL-C FC Santos Náhodný výběr
19.45 – 20.45 3.JL-C FC Družstevník FC Buddy System B
20.45 – 21.45 3.JL-C Lassard’s boys Narcotraficante
den Čas Soutěž Domácí vs. Hosté Výsledek
ÚTERÝ 17.45 – 18.45 2.JL-A
18.45 – 19.45 2.JL-A Bosonohy FC VOLHA
19.45 – 20.45 2.JL-A FC Snowcats Decathlon
20.45 – 21.45 2.JL-A FC Buddy System C FC Buddy System A
den Čas Soutěž Domácí vs. Hosté Výsledek
STŘEDA 17.45 – 18.45 1.JL Kompresory THC Riders
18.45 – 19.45 1.JL Yugo MFK Pardubice a.s.
19.45 – 20.45 1.JL FC Blanice 004 Mokrý banditi
20.45 – 21.45 1.JL Generace Šméčka
den Čas Soutěž Domácí vs. Hosté Výsledek
ĆTVRTEK 17.45 – 18.45
18.45 – 19.45 2.JL-B Lahef na dně AD Sport
19.45 – 20.45 2.JL-B
20.45 – 21.45 2.JL-B  Dieter’s Ghetto  FC Herast
den Čas Soutěž Domácí vs. Hosté Výsledek
neděle 17.45 – 18.45
18.45 – 19.45 3.JL-C We’re Going Tolouse Barevné Kovy
19.45 – 20.45 3.JL-C Hyeny Friday evening
20.45 – 21.45